David Elston
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
35011 Avenue E #71, Yucaipa, CA 92399

$110,000

$119,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

35011 Avenue E #71, Yucaipa, CA 92399

MLS# IG26047801

Listed by Kristopher Cowen of eXp Realty of Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1785 Home, Pomona, CA 91768

$453,000

$459,900

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath829 SqFt

1785 Home, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# CV26050038

Listed by David Elston of Coldwell Banker Icon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3072 Lynwood, Highland, CA 92346

$594,000

$610,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt

3072 Lynwood, Highland, CA 92346

MLS# TR25258812

Listed by Cuong Ngo of KW Executive

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2386 Roxbury Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt

2386 Roxbury Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

MLS# CV25220667

Listed by David Elston of Coldwell Banker Icon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2253 Angela, Pomona, CA 91766

$600,000

$589,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

2253 Angela, Pomona, CA 91766

MLS# IV25255381

Listed by ARMEN BAGDASARIAN of CHRIS ARMEN

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10655 Lemon AVE #2402, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

$299,000

$299,900

0.3%
1 Bed1 Bath636 SqFt

10655 Lemon AVE #2402, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

MLS# CV25120217

Listed by David Elston of Cal American Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
394 E Lurelane ST, Rialto, CA 92376

$660,000

$660,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

394 E Lurelane ST, Rialto, CA 92376

MLS# CV25167153

Listed by David Elston of Cal American Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3204 Little Mountain DR #B, San Bernardino, CA 92405

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt

3204 Little Mountain DR #B, San Bernardino, CA 92405

MLS# CV25108902

Listed by David Elston of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6183 Malvern AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

$1,065,000

$1,065,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,213 SqFt

6183 Malvern AVE, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

MLS# CV25092497

Listed by Lori Bright of REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
259 Maple LN, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

$285,000

$298,000

4.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,292 SqFt

259 Maple LN, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

MLS# CV25046778

Listed by David Elston of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1147 Rosemary CIR, Corona, CA 92879

$845,000

$845,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

1147 Rosemary CIR, Corona, CA 92879

MLS# SB25056142

Listed by Teodora Panayotova of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
381 Dalkeith AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90049

$2,600,000

$2,549,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt

381 Dalkeith AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90049

MLS# P1-21003

Listed by Sabena Sarma of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5720 Avenue Juan Bautista, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

$769,000

$769,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

5720 Avenue Juan Bautista, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

MLS# CV24210294

Listed by David Elston of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1508 W Flora ST, Ontario, CA 91762

$580,000

$599,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

1508 W Flora ST, Ontario, CA 91762

MLS# CV24233986

Listed by David Elston of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11039 Villa ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

$410,000

$389,999

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

11039 Villa ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# IV24207740

Listed by MANUEL MEJIA JR of PONCE & PONCE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1460 Kendall DR #50, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$318,000

$329,500

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

1460 Kendall DR #50, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# IV24158882

Listed by STEPHANIE TRAN of MERIDIAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1360 Lulitree RD, Colton, CA 92324

$480,000

$459,900

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,227 SqFt

1360 Lulitree RD, Colton, CA 92324

MLS# CV24158297

Listed by David Elston of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5059 Alta DR, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$480,000

$479,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,077 SqFt

5059 Alta DR, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# SW23209996

Listed by Kristine Garcia of Kristine Garcia, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1194 N Loma Vista DR, Long Beach, CA 90813

$535,000

$524,900

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath876 SqFt

1194 N Loma Vista DR, Long Beach, CA 90813

MLS# CV23222439

Listed by David Elston of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6322 N Azalea AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$562,000

$549,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,583 SqFt

6322 N Azalea AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# EV23204013

Listed by MICHAEL ESPIRITU of REDFIN

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
435 W 9th ST #A4, Upland, CA 91786

$419,000

$400,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths951 SqFt

435 W 9th ST #A4, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV23228922

Listed by Sarah Dunster of KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11941 Luna RD, Victorville, CA 92392

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

11941 Luna RD, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# OC23181194

Listed by Michael VaVerka of Michael VaVerka, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14532 Piedmont DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

$645,000

$629,900

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt

14532 Piedmont DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

MLS# CV23202133

Listed by Zachary Ols of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2745 Chestnut AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

$1,175,000

$1,149,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

2745 Chestnut AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

MLS# CV23180509

Listed by Zachary Ols of Cal American Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
David Elston

David Elston

+1(909) 223-2353 delston88@gmail.com

License ID: 01893408

2065 N. Indian Hill Blvd., Claremont, California, 91711, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
David Elston

David Elston

+1(909) 223-2353 delston88@gmail.com

License ID: 01893408

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews